Student Directory

Marianne Acker
Chemical Oceanography

Kevin Archibald
Biological Oceanography

Lydia Babcock-Adams
Chemical Oceanography

B. Cael Barry
Physical Oceanography

EeShan Bhatt
Applied Ocean Physics & Engineering

Erin Black
Chemical Oceanography

James F. Bramante
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Camrin Braun
Biological Oceanography

Genevieve Brett
Physical Oceanography

Scott Carper
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Katherine Amelia Castagno
Marine Geology and Geophysics

Chawalit "Net" Charoenpong
Chemical Oceanography

Christine Y. Chen
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Rui Chen
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Rebecca Chmiel
Joint Program

Suzi Clark
Physical Oceanography

Fiona Clerc
Joint Program

Emmanuel Codillo
Joint Program

Andrew Cole
Joint Program

Beckett Colson
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Wm. Bryce Corlett
Physical Oceanography

Jessica Dabrowski
Joint Program

Kevin Doherty
Joint Program

Henri Drake
Physical Oceanography

Daniel Duane
Applied Ocean Physics & Engineering

Maja Edenius
Biological Oceanography

Sebastian Essink
Physical Oceanography

Gabriela Farfan
Chemical Oceanography

Michaela Fendrock
Joint Program

Margaux Filippi
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Genevieve Flaspohler
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Laura Fleming
Physical Oceanography

Jacob Forsyth
Physical Oceanography

Dehann Fourie
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Mara Freilich
Physical Oceanography

Stephan Gallagher
Joint Program

Adrian Garcia
Joint Program

Jianhua Gong
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Kalina Grabb
Joint Program

Benjamin Granzow
Joint Program

Niya Grozeva
Marine Geology and Geophysics

Danielle Gruen
Chemical Oceanography

Jing He
Joint Program

Joleen Heiderich
Physical Oceanography

Noelle Adriana Held
Chemical Oceanography

Christina Hernandez
Biological Oceanography

Alia Hidayat
Joint Program

Andrew Hirzel
Joint Program

Julia Hopkins
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Rachel Housego
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Tianyi Huang
Chemical Oceanography

Julie Jakoboski
Physical Oceanography

Andrew Johnson
Joint Program

Ian Jones
Biological Oceanography

Meghan Jones
Marine Geology and Geophysics

Bryan Kaiser
Physical Oceanography

Jen Karolewski
Chemical Oceanography

Marissa Kellogg
Joint Program

Jennifer Kenyon
Chemical Oceanography

James Kepper
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Christopher W. Kinsley
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Lauren Kipp
Chemical Oceanography

Bennett Lambert
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Paul Lerner
Chemical Oceanography

Samuel Levang
Physical Oceanography

Jingxuan Li
Joint Program

Sheron Luk
Chemical Oceanography

Lei Ma
Biological Oceanography

Hannah Mark
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Gabriela Serrato Marks
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Megan May
Biological Oceanography

Craig McLean
Chemical Oceanography

Jeffrey Mei
Applied Ocean Physics & Engineering

Julia Middleton
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Nathaniel Mollica
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Simone Moos
Chemical Oceanography

Ryan O'shea
Applied Ocean Physics & Engineering

Matt Osman
Marine Geology and Geophysics

Astrid Pacini
Physical Oceanography

Rose Palermo
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Jennifer Panlilio
Biological Oceanography

Victoria Preston
Joint Program

Kristen Railey
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Deepa Rao
Biological Oceanography

Mallory Ringham
Chemical Oceanography

Ms. Hanny E Rivera
Biological Oceanography

Tyler Rohr
Chemical Oceanography

Nicholas Rypkema
Joint Program

Katie Samuelson
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Adam Sarafian
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Thomas Sayre-McCord
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Cristina Schultz
Chemical Oceanography

Taylor Sehein
Biological Oceanography

William Shinevar
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Paris Smalls
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Gualtiero Spiro Jaeger
Physical Oceanography

Laura A. Stevens
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Justin Suca
Joint Program

Kevin Sutherland
Chemical Oceanography

Pedro Teixeira
Joint Program

Eric Timmons
Applied Ocean Physics & Engineering

Benjamin Urann
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Lizzie Wallace
Marine Geology & Geophysics

Laura Weber
Biological Oceanography

Jennifer Wehof
Applied Ocean Science & Engineering

Julia Wilcots
Joint Program

Nastasia Winey
Joint Program

Casey Zakroff
Biological Oceanography